Source: Hot in Cleveland - 504 - The Undead
Showing posts with label Jokes. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Jokes. Show all posts
Friday, April 18, 2014
Thursday, March 6, 2014
Lonely? There's a solution for that.
Well, according to Haley Dunphy, having a mirror in your room will be like having company. It'll curb your loneliness issue. Try it!
Source: Modern Family - 515 - The Feud
Source: Modern Family - 515 - The Feud
"Girl, you better fight back!", Adam Levine.
TBT, I love watching The Voice mainly because of the coaches. They're hilarious when they're bickering with each others.
Tuesday, July 20, 2010
Applaud... Or Be Destroyed!









See more here.
P/s - Aku sudah tukar link blog berbahasa Inggeris aku ke http://ajezandenglish.blogspot.com. Harap maklum ya kawan-kawan.
Saturday, June 19, 2010
Basikal itu..
Sungguh tidak boleh blah (tak tahu macam mana mahu formalkan perkataan 'blah'). Terbaik sungguh perangai penunggang basikal tersebut. Satu petak parkir dia ambik. Seperti mahu kena lempang dengan aku. Gelak.
Friday, May 21, 2010
Ini Sangat Cool!
Aku jumpa satu website yg agak best! Seyes! Click sini. Eh2, silap2, click sini. Sangat sesuai kepada saper2 yg stressed dan yg nak buang masa. Enjoy.
:p
:p
Thursday, May 6, 2010
Friday, April 30, 2010
Tuesday, September 22, 2009
The NEW Idea of Breaking Up








Instead of using the cliche "It's Not You, It's Me", do you have the courage to say "It's Not Me, It's You"? Hehe.
Click here to see more interesting tv series screen capture.
Tuesday, April 28, 2009
Chicken Fizza?
Ape kes? Chicken Fiza Hanif ker? Ops! Hahaha! Cuba teka aku jumpa kat mana sign nih?
Jeng Jeng Jeng....
Jawapannyer, kat Babush!
Monday, March 30, 2009
Makcik Over
A quickie~

P/s - Aku nak update pasal Dr Yumi pindah umah ari tuh, tp nanti2 la. Still not in the mood. Huhu~
Sedang2 aku tgk balik video OIAM yg aku rakam minggu lepas, aku ternampak gambar kat bawah nih, time Tomok nyanyi lagu Ingin Bersamamu, yg pernah dinyanyikan oleh Syafinaz sendiri sepuluh tahun yg lalu. Aku bukan nak citer pasal lagu tuh, tp pasal makcik nih. Lihat lah makcik tuh, over kan? Hahahaha!
(ketik gambar untuk pandangan yg lebih besar)
Tau la fanatik Tomok, tp perlu lah over kan? Hahaha! Lawak la makcik nih. Nasib baik tak nampak muka, kalo x, malu suami ngan anak2 kat umah.
BTW, fans Tomok malam tuh terdiri daripada makcik2 yg pakai baju kuning. Aper2 pon, tahniah kepada Tomok sbb ada kipas-susah-mati mcm makcik nih. Yeah~!
BTW, fans Tomok malam tuh terdiri daripada makcik2 yg pakai baju kuning. Aper2 pon, tahniah kepada Tomok sbb ada kipas-susah-mati mcm makcik nih. Yeah~!
P/s - Aku nak update pasal Dr Yumi pindah umah ari tuh, tp nanti2 la. Still not in the mood. Huhu~
Wednesday, March 18, 2009
Restoran Vigigi

Ish, x senonoh tol aku nih. Ker owner restoran tuh yg tak senonoh. Makanan Islam yg lazat la sangat. Confiden2. Hahaha!
Sekadar mengupdate~
Wednesday, December 24, 2008
Do Not Touch That Fish Or...
I snapped this picture because i think it is so funny but interesting. Read what it says:
I was like, what? Seriously? Hahahaha! Giler ar theory dia. If you touch the fish, it will die. Touch jer, bukan nak genggam kot. Haha!
This picture was taken at one of the cafe in male mahallah in UIA. Which mahallah? It's a secret. Kalo bg tau, malu la makcik cafe tuh. Huhu! BTW, is there any people yg nak pengang ikan dalam kolam kat cafe? Eeeyewww!
This picture was taken at one of the cafe in male mahallah in UIA. Which mahallah? It's a secret. Kalo bg tau, malu la makcik cafe tuh. Huhu! BTW, is there any people yg nak pengang ikan dalam kolam kat cafe? Eeeyewww!
Tuesday, December 2, 2008
The World's Shortest Fairy Tale
Haha! Got this joke, emailed by Nasir (click here to visit his blog)
.
.
.
P/s - Moral of the story is, a guy can do a lot of activities without a girl around. Hahahaha! Jgn marah, nanti kena jual!
.
.
.
Once upon a time, a guy asked a girl "Will you marry me?"
The girl said, "NO!"
And the guy lived happily ever after and went fishing, hunting, played lots of golf, watch lots of movies and farted wherever and whenever he wanted.
THE END
P/s - Moral of the story is, a guy can do a lot of activities without a girl around. Hahahaha! Jgn marah, nanti kena jual!
Marjorie yg Racist and Discriminating Fat People!
I took this scene from one stupid sitcom (but damn funny) called "Little Britain". You can google it for more info.
This scene is about a "Fatfighter"'s Instructor, Marjorie, discriminate one of her trainee, which is also an immigrant from Mexico. Oh, i feel sorry for all the fatties who attending her class...



.



































P/s - This is just for fun ok. No offence to all the fatties out there.
This scene is about a "Fatfighter"'s Instructor, Marjorie, discriminate one of her trainee, which is also an immigrant from Mexico. Oh, i feel sorry for all the fatties who attending her class...



.




































P/s - This is just for fun ok. No offence to all the fatties out there.
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)



